[31 Section 719.1055(1) provides that amendments to a cooperative's Bylaws af- fecting the size or configuration of a coop- erative unit may require the approval of the affected shareholder, all lien holders, and the record owners of all other units. However, and critically, this 100% approv- al requirement is only triggered where the cooperative's original documents are silent as to an amendment enacting such a change. See § 719.1055(1) ("Unless other- wise provided in the original cooperative documents, no amendment thereto may change the configuration or size of any cooperative unit in any material fashion .. ") (emphasis added). In this case, both the Articles of Incor- poration and the duly enacted Bylaws pro- vide for a complete procedure applicable to proposed amendments like those which will be imposed by adoption of the pro- posed site plan.