The Division will reimburse the Sub-Reciplent onl for allowable costs incurred by the Sub -Recipient in the successful completion of each deliverable. The maximum re+mbursement amount for each deliverable is outlined In Attachment A and B of this Agreement ("Budget and Scope of Work"). The maximum reimbursement amount for the entirety of this Agreement is $5,158,500.00. d, As required by 2 C.F.R. §200.415(a), any request for payment under this Agreement must include a certification, siccned by an official who is _authorized to legally bind the Sub-Reciplent, which reads as follows: "By signing this report, I certify to the best of my knowledge and belief that the report is true, complete, and accurate, and the expenditures, disbursements and cash receipts are for the purposes and objectives set forth in the terms and conditions of the Federal award. I am aware that any 4 Packet Pg. 213 C.9.b false, fctitious, or fraudulent information, or the omission of any material fact, may subject me to criminal, c2lvil or admini strativa penalties for fraud, false statements, false claims or atherw'se. (U.S. Code Title 18, Section 1001 and Title 31, Sections 3729-3730 and 3801-3812)." e. The Division will review any request for reimbursement by comparing the documentation provided by the Sub -Recipient against a performance measure, outlined in Attachments A and B, that clearly delineates; L The required minimum acceptable level of service to be performed; and, ii.