[51 Section 394.76(3)(b), Fla. Stat. [6] A footnote relates that health and human services boards were abolished by s. 2, Ch. 2000-139, Laws of Fla., which substantially reworded s. 20.19, Fla. Stat. Section 20.19(6), Fla. Stat., requires the establishment of a community alliance in each county composed of stakeholders, community leaders, client representatives, and funders of human services "to provide a focal point for community participation and governance of community - based services." [7] Section 394.75(3), Fla. Stat. And see s. 394.75(12), Fla. Stat, providing that "[e]ach governing body that provides local funds has the authority to require necessary modification to only that portion of the district plan which affects substance abuse and mental health programs and services within the jurisdiction of that governing body." [8] Section 394.75 (4) (h) , Fla. Stat. [9] Section 394.75 (7) , Fla. Stat. [10] Section 394.75(11), Fla. Stat. [11] Id. [12] Rule 65E-14.005(1)(b), Fla. Admin. C. Cf. Rule 65E-14.005(2)(b), Fla. Admin.