entity created under subsection (7) of the Florida Interlocal Cooperation Act of 1969 to conduct public meetings and workshops by means of "conference telephone, video conference, or other communications technology by which all E persons attending a public meeting or workshop may audibly communicate;" providing specific requirements; and providing that the "participation by an officer, board member, or other representative of a member public agency in a meeting or workshop conducted through communications media technology constitutes that individual's presence at such meeting or workshop"); § 373.079(7), Fla. Stat. (2019) (authorizing the water management district "governing board, a basin board, a committee, or an advisory board" to "conduct meetings by means of communications media technology in accordance with rules adopted pursuant to s. 120.54"); § 374.983(3), Fla. Page 5 of 6 Packet,Pg. 31 A.1.c Stat. (2019) (authorizing the Board of Commissioners of the Florida Inland Navigation District to conduct board and committee meetings "utilizing communications media technology, pursuant to s. 120.54(5)(b)2"); § 553.75(3), Fla. Stat.