W Based on the foregoing Findings of Fact, it is at least fairly debatable that the Plan Amendments will not cause evacuation clearance time of the ACSC to exceed the 24-hour evacuation clearance time. 200. Furthermore, the Principles "may not be construed or applied in isolation," but must be "construed as a whole." § 380.0552(7), Fla. Stat. The 0 undersigned is required to balance the Principles as applied to Petitioners' i challenges. One of the other major Principles implicated by the Marathon and Islamorada Plan Amendments is to "[m]ake[] available adequate CD affordable housing for all sectors of the population of the Florida Keys." 0 § 380.0552(7)(1), Fla. Stat. The parties stipulated to the need for affordable housing, which has a documented impact on the Keys' economy.