The complaint is bereft of any allegation that Miami Dade College is ceasing N to provide technology services, student services, financial aid services, etc. altogether even during Covid-19. Instead, Plaintiff seeks to vindicate an undefined right to receive certain "enumerated" and "specific" on campus services that neither he nor his counsel is able to articulate or otherwise define in a 67-paragraph complaint or a 21-page Response. 0 Plaintiff, at most, points to Florida statutes discussing certain of those fees but none of which requires on campus services. See Response at 8 (citing § 1009.23(7), (10), (11), (12), Fla. Stat.). Subsection 7 relates to the student activity service fees and provides only that fees "shall be expended for lawful purposes to benefit the student body in general," which "include, but are not limited to, student publications and grants to duly recognized student organizations." § 1009.23(7), Fla. Stat. Subsection 10 addresses the technology fee and provides that it"shall be 1 Florida courts have "synonymously" used the terms "quantum meruit" and"unjust enrichment" "[t]o describe the cause of action encompassed by a contract implied in law." Commerce P'ship 8098 Ltd.