order to the time period specified in section 120.569. 33. Section 163.3184(5)(e)1. • Changes the time limit for the state land planning agency to submit a not in compliance recommended order to the Administration Commission from no later than 30 days after the receipt of the recommended order to the time period provided in section 120.569. 34. Section 163.3184(5)(e)2. • Changes the time limit by which the state land planning agency must enter into an in LU compliance final order from 30 days after the receipt of the recommended order to the O time period provided in section 120.569. r 35. Section 163.3184(6)(f) • Changes the time period by which the state land planning agency must issue a cumulative notice of intent from "upon receipt of a plan or plan amendment adopted LU r pursuant to a compliance agreement"to "within 20 days after receiving a complete plan 04 04 or plan amendment adopted pursuant to a compliance agreement." 36. Section 163.3184(8)(b)1.a. o • Changes the statutory reference for the Florida Small Cities Community DevelopmentCL o Block Grant program.