LL c. The Division will relmburse the Sob-Recipient X1 for allowable costs Incurred by the Sub-recipient in the successful cot q� otion of each deliverable, The maximum reimbursement amount for each deliverable is outlined in Attachment A and B of this Agreement("Budget and Scope of 1Nark"), The maximum reimbursement amount for the entirety of this Agreement is$14,012,500, d, As required by 2 C.F.R.§200.415(a),any request for payment under this Agreement LU must include a certification, 54�sr�edi bv an official Mao F3Llth❑rized tg IpgvallYbinA the 5.ub-F� _t, which reads as follows: "Sy signing this report, l certify to the best of my know{edge and belief that the report is true, complete, and accurate, and the expenditures,disbursements and cash receipts are for the purposes and objectives set forth in the terms and conditions of the Federal award. i am aware that any false,fictitloQs, or fraudulent information, or the omission of any material fact, may subject me to c6m�na[, CN civil or administrative penalties for fraud, false statements,false calms or otherwise, (U,5. Code Title 16, `1' Section 1001 and Title 31,Sections 3729-3730 and $801-38'l2)." a. The Nvision will review any request for reimbursement by comparing the docurnentation provided by the Sub-Recipient against a performance measure,outlined in Attachment B, that clearly delineates; 4 f.